Imprimer
La LECLERC

Classement définitif course 1 - Groupe REG (Régatier)
17/07/2016 à 14:15 h. - Parcours : 4.71 M - coeff.: 1

Edition du Mardi 19 Juillet 2016 à 18.53 h.

17 inscrits

RgsPtsIdentConcurrentsClub/PaysCoeffTemps
réel
Vitesse TRTemps
comp
Pén
1 1.00 FRA 28558

CORISCO 
 SUBHI Olivier
 OLES Jean luc 
 CHATON Didier 
 OLES Francoise 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7566/110 01:28:40  3.187 01:18:26:79  
2 2.00 FRA 44063

MATMAX 
 DOUSSOUX Alain
 BROOKS Gary 
 BENABDELADHIM Michael 
 STEVENSON Alan 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7614/105 01:31:04  3.103 01:21:04:28  
3 3.00 GER 1522

BLUE-I 
 TOMASI Gilbert
 TOMASI Barbel 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7566/110 01:34:18  2.997 01:23:40:69  
4 4.00 FRA 19319

BOON 
 COLLARDEAU Albin
 LABORDE Rene 
 GAUTIER DE LAHAUT Claire 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7813/85 01:31:40  3.083 01:24:03:17  
5 5.00 FRA 17299

INFINI 
 LANDELLE Gerard
 DARFEUILLE Jean pierre 
 DOCO Pierre 
 DARTIGUELONGUE Serge 
 GOULIN Jean-bernard 


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

0.7712/95 01:33:01  3.038 01:24:05:38  
6 6.00 FRA 118J2

LA VIE EN ROSE 
 DYMOCK Graig
 DYMOCK Emma 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7762/90 01:33:03  3.037 01:24:33:64  
7 7.00 FRA 134J7

JERK 
 MASSEAU Daniel
 NICOT Patrick 
 VILLETTE Didier 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.8415/30 01:27:42  3.222 01:24:54:04  
8 8.00 FRA 28557

BIP-BIP 
 SOUMAILLE Stephane
 CARA DEL AGUILA Laurent 
 CORMONTAGNE Arnaud 


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.729/140 01:38:46  2.861 01:25:51:80  
9 9.00 FRA 15643

NANTUCKET 
 TIBERGHIEN Vincent
 TIBERGHIEN Hugo 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.8021/65 01:33:00  3.039 01:26:02:80  
10 10.00 FRA 107J7

ENER-J 
 DUCOM Pierre
 VLAMYNCK Pascal 
 VLAMYNCK Brigitte 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.8415/30 01:29:19  3.164 01:26:29:69  
11 11.00 FRA 32122

CE THALES PESSAC 
 BROCHE Jean-philippe
 TOBIE Julien 


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

0.8357/35 01:33:02  3.038 01:29:11:15  
12 12.00 FRA 36501

KRAPO 
 CHARRIER Eric
 GODFROY Loic 
 CAZANOBE Jean-marc 
 FOURCADE Carole 


C N BISCARROSSE OLYM
C N BISCARROSSE OLYM
C N ARES

0.9119/-25 01:29:03  3.173 01:31:00:75  
13 13.00 FRA 18730

GEBERYTIA 
 LALO Bernard
 BOULOIS Xavier 
 LABAT Alain 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.8415/30 01:34:22  2.995 01:31:05:42  
14 14.00 FRA 8124

STAUREA 
 CERVERA Jose
 DUGAST Annie 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7357/133 02:13:33  2.116 01:59:04:72  
15 15.00 FRA 2434

TAIDO 
 COUSIN Bernard
 PERUCH Violaine 


C V CAZAUX LAC

0.729/140 02:14:35  2.100 01:59:40:50  
16 16.00 FRA 44169

TOUTENGREANT 
 LAVERGNE Jean-christophe
 AUBRY Jerome 


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

0.7566/110 02:14:19  2.104 02:01:12:82  
17 17.00 FRA 57185

DAME DE PIQUE 
 GOURVENEC Loic
 GOURVENEC Yohann 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.8021/65 02:14:03  2.108 02:08:20:69