Imprimer
Débutants et jeunes régatiers

Classement définitif course 1 - Groupe COT (Cotier)
21/05/2016 à 14:33 h. - Parcours : 7.17 M - coeff.: 1

Edition du Dimanche 24 Juillet 2016 à 15.33 h.

21 inscrits

RgsPtsIdentConcurrentsClub/PaysTemps
réel
Vitesse TRTemps
comp
Pén
1 1.00 FRA 134J7

JERK 
 MASSEAU Daniel
 DUBOIS Mathilde 
 NICOT Patrick 
 LAFLAQUIERE Catherine 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

01:26:04  4.998 01:12:24:89  
2 2.00 FRA 118J2

LA VIE EN ROSE 
 DYMOCK Graig
 DYMOCK Emma 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

01:35:10  4.520 01:13:46:36  
3 3.00 FRA 21688

NOSSI-BE 
 DEGARDIN Dominique
 LABORDE Bruno 
 LABORDE Rene 


YCI BISCARROSSE

YCI BISCARROSSE

01:44:11  4.129 01:15:37:05  
4 4.00 FRA 38989

PINK WATER 
 ROMERO Pierre
 LAFON Jean francois 
 ROMERO Lea 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

01:50:46  3.884 01:15:43:00  
5 5.00 FRA 38984

START AND GO 
 GALHARRET Christophe
 BACQUEY Bernard 
 DELAIR Alexia 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

01:52:30  3.824 01:16:48:42  
6 6.00 FRA 25572

BLACK PEARL 
 BAPTISTAL Jean-pierre
 MINOIS Michel 
 LAGEYRE Jean-marc 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

01:43:06  4.173 01:17:13:12  
7 7.00 FRA 107J7

ENER-J 
 DUCOM Pierre
 DUCOM Regine 
 BALAVOINE Pascal 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

01:32:25  4.655 01:17:41:02  
bis 7.00 FRA 15790

P'TIT PIERRE 
 PEREZ Jean francois
 CORMONTAGNE Arnaud 
 PEREZ Philippe 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

01:32:48  4.636 01:19:36:57  
8 8.00 FRA 25555

CAPLOUF 
 GUYOT Jean-michel
 GUYOT Marie-claude 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:02:24  3.515 01:19:52:94  
9 9.00 FRA 18963

MAVILABANA 
 GUIROY Marc
 GUIROY Nathan 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:02:44  3.505 01:20:05:21  
bis 9.00 FRA 19321

L'ANDRES 
 ROMERO Jean-pierre
 ROMERO Ludovic 
 THOULOUZE Jean-paul 


YCI BISCARROSSE
C V CAZAUX LAC

01:51:21  3.863 01:20:31:74  
bis 9.00 666

Y A L'TEMPS 
 RAUBER Andre
 LORIOT Bruno 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:00:43  3.564 01:21:20:75  
10 10.00 FRA 18730

GEBERYTIA 
 LALO Bernard
 DUMORA Regis 
 DUMORA Mathilde 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

01:40:24  4.285 01:24:10:78  
11 11.00 FRA 29456

PETIT MIMI 
 MILLAS Regis
 MILLAS Isabelle 
 MILLAS LABAT Armand 
 LABAT Marc 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:07:04  3.386 01:24:16:36  
12 12.00 FRA 25558

MARANA 
 MAGOGA Juliette
 MAGOGA Andre 
 BETBEDER Claire 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:04:48  3.447 01:26:41:43  
13 13.00 FRA 39559

TRIPLE A 
 BERNARD Gerard
 DORIAN Jean michel 
 MATSAERT Max 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:02:53  3.501 01:30:07:16  
14 14.00 FRA 29465

TAKITAC 
 VERGNES Patrick
 VERGNES Rolande 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:04:37  3.452 01:31:19:89  
15 15.00 FRA 18966

BENITO 
 BERULLIER Francois
 BROOKS Gary 
 DUGAST Annie 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:09:37  3.319 01:33:15:58  
16 16.00 FRA 7760

LACHE JAMAIS 
 MOURGUET Frederic
 BORDESSOULE Valentin 
 MOURGUET Gaia 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:07:29  3.375 01:38:19:19  
17 17.00 FRA 24466

LE SQUALE 
 HELIN Jacques
 TROLLIET Regis 
 BERNARD Claire 
 PARMENTELOT Odile 


YCI BISCARROSSE
LES GLENANS
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:14:16  3.204 01:39:26:04  
bis 17.00 123456

SYBERLEA 
 GIMENO Bernard
 GIMENO Sylvie 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:31:11  2.846 01:52:19:24