Imprimer
La BOTALO

Classement définitif course 1 - Groupe COT (Cotier)
23/07/2016 à 14:02 h. - Parcours : 8.58 M - coeff.: 1

Edition du Dimanche 24 Juillet 2016 à 10.19 h.

19 inscrits

RgsPtsIdentConcurrentsClub/PaysTemps
réel
Vitesse TRTemps
comp
Pén
1 1.00 FRA 38989

PINK WATER 
 ROMERO Pierre
 HONTANX Olivier 
 COUVIDOUX Nicolas 


YCI BISCARROSSE
C V CAZAUX LAC
YCI BISCARROSSE

01:49:15  4.712 01:21:39:06  
2 2.00 FRA 38984

START AND GO 
 GALHARRET Christophe
 BACQUEY Bernard 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

01:55:03  4.475 01:27:27:06  
3 3.00 FRA 34897

EXTRA NASE 
 LORIOT Bruno
 TACHOIRES Stephane 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

01:55:30  4.457 01:34:20:16  
4 4.00 FRA 25555

CAPLOUF 
 GUYOT Jean-michel
 GUYOT Marie-claude 
 GUYOT Titouan 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:07:52  4.026 01:34:58:60  
5 5.00 FRA 29456

PETIT MIMI 
 MILLAS Regis
 MILLAS Isabelle 
 MILLAS LABAT Armand 
 LABAT Marc 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:07:59  4.022 01:37:14:30  
bis 5.00 FRA 25558

MARANA 
 MAGOGA Andre
 MOUILLERON Maceo 
 DUGAST Annie 


YCI BISCARROSSE

YCI BISCARROSSE

02:06:25  4.072 01:41:48:26  
6 6.00 FRA 29458

NUNKI 
 ARNOULD Jean pierre
 ARNOULD Marie-luce 
 ROMERO Jean-pierre 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:00:27  4.274 01:42:16:25  
7 7.00 FRA 39559

TRIPLE A 
 BERNARD Gerard
 BOULANGER Regis 
 FRITTIS Inessa 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:01:55  4.223 01:43:40:36  
8 8.00 FRA 25556

NAUSICAA 
 MOREAUD Gerard
 MOREAUD Gisele 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:10:27  3.946 01:46:32:05  
9 9.00 FRA 44333

Y A L'TEMPS 
 RAUBER Andre


YCI BISCARROSSE

02:16:57  3.759 01:47:38:70  
10 10.00 FRA 44335

ALIZEE 
 PATERZUK Eric
 GUINAMANT Didier 


YCI BISCARROSSE

02:05:16  4.110 01:47:57:15  
11 11.00 FRA 28543

BAINE 
 CORIAT Jean christophe
 CORIAT Kaipo 
 AUCHE Philippe 
 VINET Alexandre 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:07:22  4.042 01:49:50:11  
12 12.00 FRA 28555

YMAGIN 
 DUBOS Jacques
 DUBOS Monique 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:15:56  3.787 01:50:27:05  
13 13.00 FRA 35821

STERNE 
 BARBOTEAU Gilles
 BARBOTEAU Brigitte 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:13:02  3.870 01:55:38:56  
14 14.00 FRA 37554

GYMNOVELIE 
 WALLER Stephane
 WALLER Thomas 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:24:37  3.560 01:56:12:32  
15 15.00 FRA 24466

LE SQUALE 
 HELIN Jacques
 AGUSTI Mathilde 
 BRAULT Anne 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:16:05  3.783 01:58:43:20  
16 16.00 FRA 35846

MELINALEX 
 SOLERY Roland
 LECOEUVRE Alain 
 LECOEUVRE Jocelyne 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

02:37:14  3.274 02:10:31:54  
--- 19.00 FRA 25564

L'EDEN 
 GIRARD Michel


YCI BISCARROSSE

      DNF 
--- 19.00 FRA 28677

SYMPHONIE 
 D'ERRICO Francesco
 DUFOUR Denis 


YCI BISCARROSSE
C. N. CLAOUEY

      DNS