Imprimer
La DUCOM

Classement provisoire course 2 - Groupe COT (Cotier)
13/08/2016 à 16:45 h. - Parcours : 4 M - coeff.: 1

Edition du Lundi 15 Août 2016 à 11.47 h.

21 inscrits

RgsPtsIdentConcurrentsClub/PaysCoeffTemps
réel
Vitesse TRTemps
comp
Pén
1 1.00 FRA 34897

EXTRA NASE 
 LORIOT Bruno


YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7225/148 01:13:06  3.283 01:02:23:02  
2 2.00 FRA 38989

PINK WATER 
 UHRIG Bertrand
 UHRIG Adrien 
 RENARD Gaetan 


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

0.6853/193 01:20:41  2.975 01:06:47:52  
3 3.00 FRA 44333

Y A L'TEMPS 
 RAUBER Andre
 MAGOGA Juliette 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.6795/200 01:23:56  2.859 01:08:56:70  
4 4.00 FRA 38984

START AND GO 
 GALHARRET Christophe
 BACQUEY Bernard 
 COTELLE Rene 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.6853/193 01:24:13  2.850 01:09:57:37  
5 5.00 FRA 29456

PETIT MIMI 
 MILLAS Regis
 MILLAS Isabelle 
 MILLAS LABAT Armand 
 LABAT Marc 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.6682/215 01:31:40  2.618 01:15:48:40  
6 6.00 FRA 35838

FS LYNDA 
 BIGNON Eric
 BIGNON MAGALI 


YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7472/120 01:31:18  2.629 01:20:21:28  
7 7.00 FRA 28555

YMAGIN 
 DUBOS Jacques
 DUBOS Monique 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7034/170 01:35:59  2.500 01:21:21:80  
8 8.00 FRA 25555

CAPLOUF 
 GUYOT Jean-michel
 GUYOT Marie-claude 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.6572/230 01:40:23  2.391 01:22:31:27  
9 9.00 FRA 39559

TRIPLE A 
 BERNARD Gerard
 BRERO QUENTIN 
 MULLER QUENTIN 


YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7426/125 01:33:18  2.572 01:22:40:75  
10 10.00 FRA 25563

LOOBY 
 BROOKS Gary
 BROOKS Christopher 
 BROOKS Jonathan 
 VOISIN William 


YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7712/95 01:32:06  2.606 01:23:40:48  
11 11.00 FRA 25564

L'EDEN 
 GIRARD Michel
 BATAILLE Martine 
 SCHMIDT Christian 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.6682/215 01:42:13  2.348 01:25:20:55  
12 12.00 FRA 29465

TAKITAC 
 VERGNES Patrick
 VERGNES Rolande 
 VERGNES Bastien 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7426/125 01:36:18  2.492 01:25:30:31  
13 13.00 FRA 44194

ALERA 
 PERALEZ Claude


YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7426/125 01:36:38  2.484 01:25:49:20  
14 14.00 FRA 24466

LE SQUALE 
 HELIN Jacques
 AGUSTI Mathilde 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7566/110 01:37:54  2.451 01:27:19:41  
15 15.00 FRA 18966

BENITO 
 BERULLIER Francois
 DEGARDIN Dominique 
 LAFON Arnauld 
 DRAPA Alain 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.729/140 01:41:37  2.362 01:29:45:54  
16 16.00 FRA 29458

NUNKI 
 ARNOULD Jean pierre
 ARNOULD Marie-luce 
 DUGAST Annie 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7426/125 01:41:36  2.362 01:30:18:42  
17 17.00 FRA 25556

NAUSICAA 
 MOREAUD Gerard
 MOREAUD Gisele 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7096/163 01:45:32  2.274 01:31:31:31  
--- 22.00 FRA 28543

BAINE 
 CORIAT Jean christophe
 CORIAT Kaipo 
 FIARDA Sabrina 
 PEREIRA Sandra 


YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7519/115       DNS 
--- 22.00 FRA 29463

CALICOBA 
 BORIE-DUCLAUD Christophe
 PERDRIX Herve 


YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7034/170       DNS 
--- 22.00 FRA 35846

MELINALEX 
 SOLERY Roland
 VEZEGNASSI Gilbert 


YCI BISCARROSSE

0.7034/170       DNS 
--- 22.00 18963

MAVILABANA 
 GUIROY Marc
 ROSSO Enzo 
 GUIROY Nathan 


YCI BISCARROSSE

YCI BISCARROSSE

0.6572/230       DNS